Compétition Départementale
CUSSET
Le Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REBEIX Lucas | 2009 | 0:17:25 | 0 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHAMBON Maxence | 2011 | 0:20:41 | 0 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
3 | RELLIER Malko | 2010 | 0:21:48 | 0 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
4 | DASCALU Rares-Sebastian | 2010 | 0:21:50 | 0 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RANDRIAMALALA Hajatiana | 2009 | 0:21:68 | 0 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VOLAT Elian | 2010 | 0:21:70 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
7 | LAMOUR Mathis | 2009 | 0:22:73 | 0 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GEORGESCU Lukas | 2010 | 0:23:14 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
9 | ARROUF Lamine | 2010 | 0:24:21 | 0 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
10 | ZAMIARA Tom | 2009 | 0:24:52 | 0 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | WANG Oscar | 2009 | 0:24:59 | 0 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | JRIRI Naïm | 2011 | 0:24:76 | 0 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | ||
13 | HEME DE LACOTTE Briac | 2010 | 0:26:03 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
14 | LAFANECHERE Tom | 2011 | 0:26:60 | 0 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
15 | DEBRONS Noa | 2011 | 0:27:36 | 0 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
16 | COLLE Ulysse | 2011 | 0:27:50 | 0 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CHALMIN Kenzo | 2010 | 0:28:63 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
18 | OLIVEIRA Nathan | 2009 | 0:28:66 | 0 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | STELLINI Aristide | 2010 | 0:28:93 | 0 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
20 | SOCIE WU Loup | 2010 | 0:29:26 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
21 | SALOMON Léo | 2010 | 0:29:44 | 0 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | ||
22 | FLIZAR Mael | 2010 | 0:29:98 | 0 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
23 | CAJAL Florian | 2011 | 0:30:06 | 0 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
24 | PACAUD Adrien | 2011 | 0:30:06 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
25 | LOPEZ Monzon | 2010 | 0:30:25 | 0 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | ||
26 | BARON Henry | 2010 | 0:32:10 | 0 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | ||
27 | GOUTORBE Lucas | 2009 | 0:32:46 | 0 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
28 | GIRAUDET Raphaël | 2011 | 0:33:22 | 0 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
29 | DELAVEAU Gabriel | 2011 | 0:34:07 | 0 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | ||
30 | DELAVEAU Matthieu | 2009 | 0:35:92 | 0 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | ||
31 | LISBOA CARVALHO Nolhan | 2012 | 0:37:27 | 0 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |