Compétition Nationale
NEVERS (FRA)
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORTET Salomé | 2004 | 0:35:32 | 1081 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BROSSEAU Lola | 2004 | 0:36:02 | 1045 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DURAND Emma | 2008 | 0:37:52 | 970 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
4 | DABROWSKA Nikola | 2006 | 0:37:94 | 949 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DEGRAVE Victoire | 2006 | 0:37:99 | 946 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
6 | LAURENT Lou | 2004 | 0:38:06 | 943 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
7 | CORREIA Maëlys | 2005 | 0:38:35 | 929 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
8 | DEDIEU Chloé | 2007 | 0:38:60 | 917 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
9 | KASSAS Lilya | 2009 | 0:38:83 | 906 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DANET Elisa | 2007 | 0:39:22 | 887 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LAIVIER Marie | 2007 | 0:39:30 | 884 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
12 | BIDON-PARARD Ninon | 2004 | 0:39:46 | 876 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
13 | JOUSSELIN Valentine | 2008 | 0:40:37 | 834 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BERTE Lylou | 2007 | 0:41:01 | 805 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
15 | LEBREF Pauline | 2009 | 0:41:72 | 773 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
16 | DUCRE Méandra | 2009 | 0:41:73 | 773 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BENOIST Eloïse | 2010 | 0:41:83 | 768 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CHAMAILLARD Fleur | 2010 | 0:42:14 | 755 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | BUTUC Bianca | 2009 | 0:43:09 | 714 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
20 | FOUCHER Lucie | 2009 | 0:43:82 | 683 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | FOUET Marine | 2010 | 0:44:82 | 643 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GAUTHIER Mathilde | 2005 | 0:47:54 | 538 | CN DECIZE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORTET Salomé | 2004 | 0:35:81 | 1056 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BROSSEAU Lola | 2004 | 0:35:87 | 1053 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DABROWSKA Nikola | 2006 | 0:38:09 | 942 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DEDIEU Chloé | 2007 | 0:38:14 | 939 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | DEGRAVE Victoire | 2006 | 0:38:19 | 937 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
6 | DURAND Emma | 2008 | 0:38:30 | 931 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
7 | LAURENT Lou | 2004 | 0:38:71 | 912 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
8 | CORREIA Maëlys | 2005 | 0:38:87 | 904 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
9 | BIDON-PARARD Ninon | 2004 | 0:39:34 | 882 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
10 | KASSAS Lilya | 2009 | 0:39:48 | 875 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DANET Elisa | 2007 | 0:39:95 | 853 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LAIVIER Marie | 2007 | 0:40:49 | 828 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
13 | BERTE Lylou | 2007 | 0:40:55 | 826 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
14 | BENOIST Eloïse | 2010 | 0:41:48 | 784 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | JOUSSELIN Valentine | 2008 | 0:41:85 | 768 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FOUET Clémence | 2006 | 0:42:03 | 760 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CHAMAILLARD Fleur | 2010 | 0:42:28 | 749 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | LAFABREGUE Rose | 2008 | 0:42:30 | 748 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | ||
19 | LAFFAYE Mathilde | 2008 | 0:42:46 | 741 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
20 | DUCRE Méandra | 2009 | 0:42:66 | 732 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LEBREF Pauline | 2009 | 0:42:66 | 732 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
22 | FOUCHER Lucie | 2009 | 0:43:61 | 692 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | FOUET Marine | 2010 | 0:43:65 | 691 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BUTUC Bianca | 2009 | 0:43:94 | 678 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
25 | TESSON Pauline | 2011 | 0:45:66 | 609 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DEGRAVE Circé | 2009 | 0:45:68 | 609 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
27 | MARKIEWICZ Lucie | 2010 | 0:47:28 | 548 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
28 | HERICOTTE-POTIRON Clémence | 2011 | 0:47:61 | 535 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ROYER Oceane | 2009 | 0:47:88 | 525 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
30 | BRIGANTE Lorena | 2011 | 0:48:21 | 514 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MILLOT Lysa-Marie | 2008 | 0:48:69 | 496 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DE SOUSA Julia | 2010 | 0:48:74 | 495 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GAUTHIER Mathilde | 2005 | 0:49:05 | 484 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
34 | VERRIER Violette | 2009 | 0:49:46 | 470 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
35 | PLÉE Manon | 2011 | 0:50:09 | 448 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | BRENOT Marine | 2007 | 0:50:84 | 423 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
37 | RAY Liza | 2011 | 0:52:03 | 385 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | ||
38 | ALEXANDRE Agathe | 2008 | 0:59:08 | 197 | CN DECIZE | FRA |