Compétition Nationale
NEVERS (FRA)
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | 0:29:41 | 1120 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
2 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | 0:30:12 | 1076 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
3 | JARDIN Coraline | 2004 | 0:31:23 | 1008 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | 0:31:82 | 973 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
5 | EGAULT Angela-Enora | 2007 | 0:31:88 | 969 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | TISSIER Lola | 2006 | 0:31:97 | 964 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
7 | MOULENDA-PERROY Axelle | 2008 | 0:32:01 | 962 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
8 | BIDON-PARARD Ninon | 2004 | 0:32:05 | 959 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
9 | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | 0:32:32 | 943 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | 0:32:39 | 939 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MARTIN Camille | 2008 | 0:32:76 | 918 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | PAYEN Noemie | 2003 | 0:33:30 | 887 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
13 | FOUET Clémence | 2006 | 0:33:32 | 886 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DURAND Emma | 2008 | 0:33:41 | 881 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
15 | VANDAL-MORIN Kaëline | 2010 | 0:33:81 | 859 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | DIGIORGIO Leane | 2007 | 0:34:12 | 842 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
17 | MARKIOLI Cloe | 2004 | 0:34:36 | 828 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
18 | CORTET Salomé | 2004 | 0:34:65 | 813 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DUCRE Méandra | 2009 | 0:35:02 | 793 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | TISSIER Maelie | 2010 | 0:35:16 | 785 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
21 | MORICE Ellenaïs | 2009 | 0:36:94 | 694 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | BENOIST Eloïse | 2010 | 0:37:73 | 655 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | PILLOT Noemie | 2009 | 0:37:87 | 648 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
24 | BURNOL Leane | 2009 | 0:40:14 | 543 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | 0:30:85 | 1031 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
2 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | 0:31:69 | 980 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
3 | JARDIN Coraline | 2004 | 0:32:11 | 956 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | BIDON-PARARD Ninon | 2004 | 0:32:13 | 955 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
5 | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | 0:32:14 | 954 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
6 | TISSIER Lola | 2006 | 0:32:52 | 932 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
7 | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | 0:32:59 | 928 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | MOULENDA-PERROY Axelle | 2008 | 0:32:82 | 915 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
9 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | 0:33:06 | 901 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MARKIOLI Cloe | 2004 | 0:33:49 | 877 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
11 | CORTET Salomé | 2004 | 0:33:63 | 869 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PAYEN Noemie | 2003 | 0:33:66 | 867 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
13 | EGAULT Angela-Enora | 2007 | 0:33:67 | 867 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | PISANU Julia | 2003 | 0:33:69 | 865 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PACE Tahina | 2005 | 0:33:75 | 862 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
16 | MARTIN Camille | 2008 | 0:33:77 | 861 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | FOUET Clémence | 2006 | 0:33:81 | 859 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DIGIORGIO Leane | 2007 | 0:33:86 | 856 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
19 | CORREIA Maëlys | 2005 | 0:33:86 | 856 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
20 | DURAND Emma | 2008 | 0:33:88 | 855 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
21 | SILVEIRA SILVA Bertille | 2007 | 0:34:20 | 837 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | VANDAL-MORIN Kaëline | 2010 | 0:34:33 | 830 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | DEDIEU Chloé | 2007 | 0:34:44 | 824 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
24 | LAFABREGUE Rose | 2008 | 0:34:97 | 796 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | ||
25 | LAURENT Lou | 2004 | 0:35:17 | 785 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
26 | BAILLY Marie-Lea | 2006 | 0:35:29 | 779 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
27 | BERTE Lylou | 2007 | 0:35:31 | 778 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
28 | TISSIER Maelie | 2010 | 0:35:56 | 764 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
29 | DABROWSKA Nikola | 2006 | 0:35:71 | 757 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DUCRE Méandra | 2009 | 0:36:02 | 740 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LAIVIER Marie | 2007 | 0:36:17 | 733 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
32 | THAIN Laurine | 2004 | 0:36:35 | 724 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
33 | BAILLY Camille | 2006 | 0:36:38 | 722 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | TOURNIER Léanne | 2006 | 0:37:06 | 688 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
35 | BENOIST Eloïse | 2010 | 0:37:57 | 663 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | PILLOT Noemie | 2009 | 0:37:60 | 661 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
37 | HANNEQUIN Camille | 2007 | 0:38:41 | 622 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | ||
38 | MORICE Ellenaïs | 2009 | 0:38:87 | 601 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | BURNOL Leane | 2009 | 0:39:59 | 568 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
40 | DE SOUSA Julia | 2010 | 0:39:69 | 563 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | TESSON Pauline | 2011 | 0:39:83 | 557 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MULLER Camille | 2008 | 0:40:25 | 539 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BRIGANTE Lorena | 2011 | 0:41:24 | 496 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | KASSAS Lilya | 2009 | 0:42:91 | 428 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | HERICOTTE-POTIRON Clémence | 2011 | 0:45:32 | 339 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | RIBOT Gabrielle | 2009 | 0:45:82 | 322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | TESTARD Leane | 2011 | 0:46:37 | 303 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA |