Compétition Nationale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | FERRY Benoît | 1982 | 0:28:05 | 1092 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | JAULT Ludovic | 1982 | 0:29:18 | 1026 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | BOURGEOIS Frédéric | 1982 | 0:32:79 | 830 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | NEUMANN Romain | 1982 | 0:34:15 | 761 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
5 | GAULTIER Philippe | 1982 | 0:39:18 | 533 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | FOLL Gildas | 1976 | 0:30:09 | 979 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VILLE-GADOU Stevens | 1979 | 0:35:27 | 712 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TAUREAU Nicolas | 1979 | 0:46:57 | 276 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | SAIGNE Franck | 1974 | 0:32:38 | 870 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
2 | VENDAS Laurent | 1973 | 0:33:21 | 827 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RABINEAU Pierre | 1975 | 0:33:62 | 806 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DESROY Christophe | 1973 | 0:34:76 | 750 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GRANDYOT Gérald | 1974 | 0:37:50 | 623 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | POUGETOUX Pascal | 1975 | 0:39:57 | 535 | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DESSON Franck | 1969 | 0:30:57 | 991 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
2 | ROCHE Philippe | 1968 | 0:33:65 | 830 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
3 | PRETE Stéphane | 1969 | 0:37:68 | 639 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
4 | BOUET Jérôme | 1969 | 0:41:21 | 493 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DURIF Laurent | 1969 | 0:41:60 | 478 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
6 | AUFFRAY Stephane | 1970 | 0:42:07 | 461 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DAUCHY Johanny | 1969 | 0:48:41 | 254 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | GAY Philippe | 1963 | 0:41:71 | 507 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARTIN Rene | 1961 | 0:42:33 | 483 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 0:35:41 | 828 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | PEREZ Robert | 1959 | 0:35:96 | 802 | CN PITHIVIERS | FRA | ||
3 | BIZET Philippe | 1959 | 0:36:17 | 792 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MANIA Hervé | 1960 | 0:40:46 | 605 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | FERRY Joel | 1954 | 0:51:49 | 292 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | TENNANT John | 1939 | 0:39:00 | 1052 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR |